ESTRUTURA DO COMANDO

POSTO

Comandante

2º Comandante

Adjunto de Comando

Adjunto de Comando

NOME

João Nuno Ferreira de Carvalho

Fernando José de Almeida Rodrigues

António Joaquim Silva Fernandes

Luís Filipe Amaro de Oliveira

CARREIRA DE OFICIAL BOMBEIRO

POSTO

Oficial Bombeiro Principal

Oficial Bombeiro 2ª

NOME

José João Teixeira Gomes

Nuno Davide Gordino Lopes Gonçalves

CHEFES

POSTO

Chefe

Chefe

NOME

Mário Rui Rebelo Paulo

Luís Manuel Figueiredo Paiva

SUB-CHEFES

POSTO

Sub-Chefe

Sub-Chefe

Sub-Chefe

Sub-Chefe

Sub-Chefe

NOME

Fernando Sergio Almeida P. Mesquita

Alfredo Manuel Lopes Martins Lourenço

João Paulo Pereira Santos Branquinha

Sérgio Manuel Santos Dias

Manuel Ribeiro Magalhães Pereira

BOMBEIROS DE 1ª CLASSE

POSTO

Bombeiro 1ª classe

Bombeiro 1ª classe

Bombeiro 1ª classe

Bombeiro 1ª classe

Bombeiro 1ª classe

Bombeiro 1ª classe

NOME

Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Teixeira

Ricardo Manuel Rebelo Carvalho

Liliana Fernanda Tomas Fineza

Bruno Pedro Pereira Lobão

Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Oliveira

Nuno Miguel Sousa Viana

BOMBEIROS DE 2ª CLASSE

POSTO

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

Bombeiro de 2ª classe

NOME

Paulo João Casimiro Loureiro

Francisco Manuel Rodrigues Teixeira

Hugo Miguel Ferreira Mesquita

Susana Cristina Coelho Pereira Silva

Jacinto Oliveira Machado

Fernando João Duarte Xavier

João Rui Almeida Rebelo

Manuel Pereira Costa Pinto

Luís Saulo da Silva Cardoso

Alberto Paulo Almeida Pinto Mesquita

Paulo Agostinho Gonçalves Rijo

José Francisco C Bartolo Silva

António Miguel Santos Rodrigues

Pedro Miguel Nunes Fragueiro

João Francisco Figueiredo Canastra

Tatiana Sofia Rodrigues Machado

João Manuel Santos Paiva

Ernesto Guimarães Ferreira

Francisco Manuel Pinto Ferreira

Luísa Alexandra Rodrigues Lobão

BOMBEIROS DE 3ª CLASSE

POSTO

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

Bombeiros de 3º classe

NOME

António Joaquim Pinto Pina Carvalho

José Artur Monteiro Ferreira

Maria do Carmo Correia Monteiro

João Manuel dos Santos Paiva

António Manuel Mateus Lobão

José Pedro de Jesus Silva

Luís Pedro dos Santos Paiva

António José dos Santos Paiva

Ana Catarina Pereira Gonçalves

Hugo João Pereira da Cruz

Marco José Monteiro Teixeira

Manuel Luís Rebelo Oliveira Figueiredo

Carolina Laranjo Bastos

Nelson José Pinto Fernandes

Tiago José Pinto Fernandes

Inês Correia Duarte

Manuel Joaquim Lourenço Torres

Joana Filipa Duarte Miguel

Daniel Filipe Rodrigues Machado

André Filipe Amaro de Oliveira

Miguel Ângelo Gomes Pinto

Miguel Ângelo Monteiro Duarte

Marina Pinto da Silva

Luís Miguel Tomás Guedes

Marina Pinto Silva

ESTAGIÁRIOS

POSTO

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

Estagiários

NOME

Pedro Miguel Silva Pereira

Samuel José Moreira Martins

Laura Gonçalves Silva

Danielson Semedo Nunes Barbosa

Ana Sofia Capela Sousa

Orlando Jorge Pereira Duarte

Regina Maria Pinto Magalhães

Mariana Bernardo Amaral Pereira

Carla Maria Filipe Maravilha

Manuel Borges Teixeira

José António Figueiredo Paiva

Tiago Manuel Costa Pereira

Ana Beatriz Pinto Carneiro

Bruno Cardoso Pinto

Telmo José Rodrigues Machado

Ana Elisabete Osório Pereira

Júlio César Cardoso Fernandes

Luís Miguel Firmino Correia

Ana Rita Silva Carvalho

João Carlos Pinto Leite

Ivan Miguel Moreira

André Alves Moreira

Luís António Morgado Castilho

CADETES

POSTO

Cadete

Cadete

Cadete

Cadete

Cadete

Cadete

Cadete

NOME

Fernando Alexandre Rodrigues Lourenço

Daniel Alexandre Duarte Rijo

José Manuel Mateus Lobão

Cátia Alexandra Rodrigues Lopes Lourenço

Nuno Diogo Guedes Pinto de Oliveira

Joel Henriques Fonseca Cardoso

INFANTES

POSTO

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

Infante

NOME

Alice Miguel Guedes Pinto de Oliveira

Gabriel Silva Fernandes

Martim Gouveia Sousa/p>

Guilherme Esteves Bastardo

Ana Gonçalves Sousa

Iara Filipa Sousa Alves

Hugo Dinis Lima Moreira

Joel Henrique Fonseca Cardoso

Mafalda Fonseca Cardoso

Martim Medeiros Silva

Luís Miguel Pereira Correia

Ana Carolina Pereira Correia

Nuno Rafael Santos Moreira

Beatriz Correia Branquinha

Pedro Manuel Santos Ferreira

Rafael Alexandre Cardoso Oliveira

Amadeu Luís Figueiredo Canastra

David Emanuel Moreira Teixeira

Maria Silva Carvalho/p>

Rafael Silva Rodrigues

Simão José Ferreira Assunção

Pedro Miguel Machado Oliveira

Miguel Gonçalves Duarte

Rodrigo Custódio Magalhães

Daniel Alexandre Rebelo Oliveira Figueiredo Paiva

Rodrigo Albergaria Samara Almeida Gabriel

Helena Rita Santos Paiva

Francisca dos Santos Oliveira

Miguel Alexandre Hoffmann Castela Fonseca Lobo

Magda Cecilia Lopes Lourenço Martins Santos

QUADRO DE RESERVA

POSTO

Chefe

Chefe

Subchefe

Subchefe

Subchefe

Motorista

NOME

António Alcino Martins Pinto

Paulo Jorge Ferreira Pereira

Vitor Manuel Fernandes Portela

Jorge Fernando Gonçalves Rodrigues

António Orlando Silva Rodrigues

José Manuel Alves Silva Ribeiro

QUADRO DE HONRA

POSTO

Comandante

Comandante

Adjunto Comando

Chefe

Chefe

Chefe

Chefe

Chefe

Chefe

Subchefe

Bombeiro de 1ª classe

Bombeiro de 1ª classe

Bombeiro de 1ª classe

Bombeiro de 1ª classe

Motorista

Motorista

NOME

José António de Almeida Ferreira

Joaquim de Almeida Basílio

Manuel Gonçalves

José Silva Santos

André Ferreira Adrega

João Cândido Gonçalves Mota

Joaquim Augusto Pereira Cardoso

Luís Bento

António José Figueiredo Paiva

António Almeida Nóbrega

Alceu da Silva

António Araújo Moreira

Alcino de Carvalho Oliveira

José Manuel Santos Pinto

José Carmo Gomes

Arnaldo Pereira da Fonseca

OFICIAL BOMBEIRO SUPRANUMERÁRIOS

POSTO

Capelão

Médico

Enfermeira

Engenheiro

Médico

Enfermeiro

Médico

Advogado

Enfermeiro

Enfermeira

NOME

José Pinto Rodrigues Guedes

José António Carrapatoso Oliveira

Cristina Maria Costa Moreira Martins

Duarte Nuno da Silva Almeida

José João Cardoso Leite

José Artur reis Pimentel

Leonildo Augusto Sampaio Leite

José Manuel Magalhães R. Lourenço

Aniceto Simões Fernandes

Alexandra Sofia P. Silva Rodrigues

BOMBEIRO DE 3º SUPRANUMERÁRIO

POSTO

Psicóloga

Operador Central

Operador Central

Operador Central

NOME

Lara Andrea Guedes Ferreira Pinto

Alexandra Maria Pina Carvalho Santos

Artur Simal Rodrigues

Carla Sofia Medeiros Pereira